Alegria Dance Studio
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book a Private Lesson
Alegria Team
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Alegria Dance Studio
Sign In
Create Account
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book a Private Lesson
Alegria Team
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Ballet Dance II
Ballet for Kids
Bellydance For Kids
Belly Dance / Raqs Sharqi I
Belly Dance / Raqs Sharqi II
Belly Dance - Raqs Sharqi III
Choreography Series
Contemporary Dance II
Contemporary for Kids
Dance Fundamentals
Datura® Style Bellydance II
Flamenco for Kids
Flamenco I
Flamenco II
Fundamentals of Finger Cymbals
Fundamentals of Fusion Bellydance - Monthly Series
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Manton / Fan
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Multi Level
Hip Hop for Kids
Hula
Salsa Class
Location
Studio A - Main Studio
Studio B - Side Studio
Alegria Team
Jaidra Durant
Jose Vegara
Krista Haidle
Maria Palacio
Valerie Hostos
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
4
Sat
Today
May 4
Saturday
TODAY
Ole Flamenco
Student Recital
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
3:45 pm
Bellydance For Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
4:25 pm
Flamenco for Kids
35 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
5:00 pm
Flamenco II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
6:00 pm
Belly Dance - Raqs Sharqi III
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Belly Dance / Raqs Sharqi II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Contemporary Dance II
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Krista Haidle
8:00 pm
Fundamentals of Bellydance - Monthly Series - Egyptian Family (1/3)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:15 pm
Datura® Style Bellydance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Multi Level
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
8:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Manton / Fan
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
4:15 pm
Ballet for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:00 pm
Contemporary for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
6:30 pm
Ballet Dance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Fusion Bellydance - Monthly Series - Egyptian Family (2/4)
1 hour 20 minutes
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Dance Fundamentals - Monthly Series (2/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
7:30 pm
Fundamentals of Finger Cymbals - Monthly Series (2/4)
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
5:30 pm
Hula
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Valerie Hostos
6:00 pm
Fusion Skirt Choreography Series (6/10)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Flamenco I
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Salsa with Jose & Luz - Monthly Series (2/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Jose Vegara
8:00 pm
Hush - Fusion Bellydance Choreography Series (5/10)
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
3:45 pm
Bellydance For Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
4:25 pm
Flamenco for Kids
35 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
5:00 pm
Flamenco II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
6:00 pm
Belly Dance - Raqs Sharqi III
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Belly Dance / Raqs Sharqi II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Contemporary Dance II
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Krista Haidle
8:00 pm
Fundamentals of Bellydance - Monthly Series - Egyptian Family (2/3)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
6:15 pm
Datura® Style Bellydance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Multi Level
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
8:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Manton / Fan
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
4:15 pm
Ballet for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:00 pm
Contemporary for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
6:30 pm
Ballet Dance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Fusion Bellydance - Monthly Series - Egyptian Family (3/4)
1 hour 20 minutes
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Dance Fundamentals - Monthly Series (3/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
7:30 pm
Fundamentals of Finger Cymbals - Monthly Series (3/4)
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
5:30 pm
Hula
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Valerie Hostos
6:00 pm
Fusion Skirt Choreography Series (7/10)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Flamenco I
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Salsa with Jose & Luz - Monthly Series (3/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Jose Vegara
8:00 pm
Hush - Fusion Bellydance Choreography Series (6/10)
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Maria Palacio
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
3:45 pm
Bellydance For Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
4:25 pm
Flamenco for Kids
35 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
5:00 pm
Flamenco II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
6:00 pm
Belly Dance - Raqs Sharqi III
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Belly Dance / Raqs Sharqi II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:00 pm
Contemporary Dance II
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Krista Haidle
8:00 pm
Fundamentals of Bellydance - Monthly Series - Egyptian Family (3/3)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
6:15 pm
Datura® Style Bellydance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
7:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Multi Level
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
8:15 pm
Fusion Bellydance (FCBD) - Manton / Fan
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Maria Palacio
May
22
Wed
May 22
Wednesday
4:15 pm
Ballet for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:00 pm
Contemporary for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
5:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
45 minutes
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
6:30 pm
Ballet Dance II
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
7:30 pm
Dance Fundamentals - Monthly Series (4/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Krista Haidle
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
5:30 pm
Hula
1 hour
Studio B - Side Studio
Valerie Hostos
7:00 pm
Salsa with Jose & Luz - Monthly Series (4/5)
1 hour
Studio A - Main Studio
Jose Vegara
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...